Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Liberty 95-000-99 LC Plug for Unicam 62.5 Micron Multimode

Liberty 95-000-99 LC Plug for Unicam 62.5 Micron Multimode

Liberty 95-000-99 LC Plug for Unicam 62.5 Micron Multimode

By: Liberty

LC Plug for Unicam 62.5 micron multimode. Corning brand LC fiber optic connector.

Price: $18.11

Part No.

95-000-99

Condition

New

Weight (lbs):

0.01

LC Plug for Unicam 62.5 micron multimode. Corning brand LC fiber optic connector.

LC Plug Format

62.5/125 Multimode Fiber

Individual Bag with Multiple strain relief boots

Fits both Breakout and Distribution style cable

Specific for Corning Unicam PFC System

Applications: 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet, High Bandwidth Media, Audio, Video, Security, Gate Latching System install

Dimensions

 

Weight (lbs):

0.01

Shipping

 

Shipping Weight:

1.51

Shipping Zip:

85255