Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Liberty CCH-CP12-E4 Connector Housing Panel pre-loaded, 6 Duplex LC 50/125

Liberty CCH-CP12-E4 Connector Housing Panel pre-loaded, 6 Duplex LC 50/125

Liberty CCH-CP12-E4 Connector Housing Panel pre-loaded, 6 Duplex LC 50/125

By: Liberty

Corning brand connector housing panel pre-loaded with 6 ceramic duplex lc couplers for 50/125 laser optimized 10g-300 multimode fiber cable.

Price: $100.67

Part No.

CCH-CP12-E4

Condition

New

Weight (lbs):

0

Corning brand connector housing panel pre-loaded with 6 ceramic duplex lc couplers for 50/125 laser optimized 10g-300 multimode fiber cable.

Dimensions

 

Shipping

 

Shipping Zip:

85255