Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

10m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications.

Your Price: $53.44

Key Features

Weight (lbs):

0

Warranty:

Lifetime

Brand:

C2G

Part No:

11184

Condition:

New

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications.

High-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications

Patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs

Dimensions

 

Height:

0

Length:

0

Weight (lbs):

0

Width:

0

Warranty

 

Warranty:

Lifetime