Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Comprehensive LC-SC-MM-10M 10M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

Comprehensive LC-SC-MM-10M 10M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

Comprehensive LC-SC-MM-10M 10M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

By: Comprehensive

Give Review

Price: $39.98

Part No.

LC-SC-MM-10M

Condition

New

Weight (lbs):

10

Warranty:

1 Year

UPC:

808447045840

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. Made with 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.

Dimensions

 

Weight (lbs):

10

Shipping

 

Shipping Weight:

13

Warranty

 

Warranty:

1 Year