Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

2M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

By: Comprehensive

Price: $23.16

Part No.

LC-ST-MM-2M

Condition

New

Display:

DLP

Lumens:

3200

Native Resolution:

WXGA (1280 x 800)

Weight (lbs):

1

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. Made with 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.

Projector Specs

 

Contrast:

20000:1

Display:

DLP

Lumens:

3200

Max Image Size:

300

Min Image Size:

27.2

Native Aspect Ratio:

16:10

Native Resolution:

WXGA (1280 x 800)

Throw Ratio:

1.55-1.7:1

Dimensions

 

Height:

0

Length:

0

Weight (lbs):

1

Width:

0