Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

15M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

Your Price: $49.56

Key Features

Weight (lbs):

0.001

Weight (lbs):

1

Warranty:

Lifetime Warranty

Brand:

Comprehensive

Part No:

LC-SC-MM-15M

Condition:

New

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. Made with 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.

Dimensions

 

Height:

0

Length:

0

Weight (lbs):

0.001

Width:

0

Dimensions

 

Height:

0

Length:

0

Weight (lbs):

1

Width:

0

Warranty

 

Warranty:

Lifetime Warranty