Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-2M 2M SC SM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH

Comprehensive SC-SC-SM-2M 2M SC SM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH

By: Comprehensive

Give Review

Price: $13.98

Part No.

SC-SC-SM-2M

Condition

New

Weight (lbs):

110

Weight (lbs):

110

Diagonal (in.):

119

Gain:

1

Screen Type:

Electric

Supported Aspect Ratio:

1:1

Surface:

Matt White XT1000E

Diagonal (in.):

119

Gain:

1

Screen Type:

Electric

Supported Aspect Ratio:

1:1

Surface:

Matt White XT1000E

UPC:

808447046045

High Quality Single-mode Patch Cable Assemblies

Dimensions

 

Height:

84

Weight (lbs):

110

Width:

84

Dimensions

 

Height:

84

Weight (lbs):

110

Width:

84

Shipping

 

Shipping Length:

10

Shipping Weight:

1

Screens

 

Diagonal (in.):

119

Gain:

1

Screen Type:

Electric

Supported Aspect Ratio:

1:1

Surface:

Matt White XT1000E

View Height:

84

View Width:

84

Screens

 

Diagonal (in.):

119

Gain:

1

Screen Type:

Electric

Supported Aspect Ratio:

1:1

Surface:

Matt White XT1000E

View Height:

84

View Width:

84