Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Comprehensive LC-ST-MM-2M 2M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

Comprehensive LC-ST-MM-2M 2M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

By: Comprehensive

Give Review

Price: $23.48

Part No.

LC-ST-MM-2M

Condition

New

Weight (lbs):

1

UPC:

808447045727

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. Made with 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.

Dimensions

 

Weight (lbs):

1

Shipping

 

Shipping Length:

10

Shipping Weight:

1