Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

1M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

By: Comprehensive

Price: $21.56

Part No.

LC-ST-MM-1M

Condition

New

Weight (lbs):

1

Weight (lbs):

8

Display:

DLP

Lumens:

3200

Native Resolution:

WXGA (1280 x 800)

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. Made with 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.

Dimensions

 

Height:

0

Length:

0

Weight (lbs):

1

Width:

0

Dimensions

 

Height:

0

Length:

0

Weight (lbs):

8

Width:

0

Projector Specs

 

Contrast:

10,000:1

Display:

DLP

Lumens:

3200

Max Image Size:

300

Min Image Size:

30

Native Aspect Ratio:

16:10

Native Resolution:

WXGA (1280 x 800)

Throw Ratio:

1.2 – 2.0:1