Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Structured Solutions 2 RG6Q BC + 2 Category 6 + a 2 Fiber OM3 jacketed composite cable

Composite cable consisting of (2) Quad shield CATV/DBS RG6 coaxial cables, (2) UTP Category 6 cables and 2 OM3 50/125 fibers under one jacketNEC type CMG and CEC type CMG FT4.

Brand : Liberty

Part No : CEBUS-F

Condition : New

Your Price: $1,611.00

QTY:

Composite cable consisting of (2) Quad shield CATV/DBS RG6 coaxial cables, (2) UTP Category 6 cables and 2 OM3 50/125 fibers under one jacketNEC type CMG and CEC type CMG FT4.

Single Pull Multimedia Cable design

2 RG6 Bare Copper Quad Shield RF Cables

2 Category 6 U/UTP LAN cables

2 Fiber 50/125 OM3 Multimode fiber Cable

All 5 Components under one overall Jacket

NEC CM, CEC CMG FT4, RoHS Compliant

500 Foot Spools Standard

Applications:

Smart Home Wiring with Fiber Optic Support

Structured Cabling installations in Residential apps

Crestron, AMX, Savant Fiber support

RF Video, CATV, DBS, MATV, Security, Cable Modem

LAN 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet, Voice, Voice over IP