Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Warranty:

Lifetime

10m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer.

BRAND : C2G

Part No : 11111

CONDITION : New

Your Price: $28.85

QTY:

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer.

Small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area

Offers twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors

LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability

Patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs

Manufacturer:

C2G

Part No:

11111

Ship Weight:

1.01 .lbs

Warranty:

Lifetime