Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Weight:

1 .lbs

Warranty:

Lifetime

10m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Brand : C2G

Part No : 25977

Condition : New

Your Price: $39.09

QTY:

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.Connector 1: LC MaleConnector 2: LC Male

Manufacturer:

C2G

Part No:

25977

Weight:

1 .lbs

Ship Weight:

1.18 .lbs

Warranty:

Lifetime