Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

10m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

LOMMF, Laser-optimized Aqua fiber for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Your Price: $36.73

Key Features

Weight:

1 .lbs

Warranty:

Lifetime

Brand:

C2G

Part No:

33062

Condition:

New

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications. Connector 1: SC MaleConnector 2: SC Male

Manufacturer:

C2G

Part No:

33062

Weight:

1 .lbs

Ship Weight:

1.34 .lbs

Warranty:

Lifetime