Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Weight:

1 .lbs

10M SC TO ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH

Brand : Comprehensive

Part No : SC-ST-MM-10M

Condition : New

Your Price: $33.56

QTY:

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. Made with 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.

Manufacturer:

Comprehensive

Part No:

SC-ST-MM-10M

Weight:

1 .lbs

Ship Weight:

1 .lbs