Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Weight:

1 .lbs

20M ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH

BRAND : Comprehensive

Part No : ST-ST-MM-20M

CONDITION : New

Your Price: $51.16

QTY:

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. Made with 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.

Manufacturer:

Comprehensive

Part No:

ST-ST-MM-20M

Weight:

1 .lbs

Ship Weight:

1 .lbs