Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

Weight:

1 .lbs

1M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

BRAND : Comprehensive

Part No : LC-LC-MM-1M

CONDITION : New

Your Price: $27.16

QTY:

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. Made with 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.

Manufacturer:

Comprehensive

Part No:

LC-LC-MM-1M

Weight:

1 .lbs

Ship Weight:

1 .lbs