Welcome to Projector SuperStore Log In or Register

2M SC MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH

Your Price: $19.96

Key Features

Warranty:

1 Year Limited Warranty

Weight (lbs):

1

Brand:

Comprehensive

Part No:

SC-SC-MM-2M

Condition:

New

Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. Made with 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.

Warranty

 

Warranty:

1 Year Limited Warranty

Dimensions

 

Height:

0

length:

0

Weight (lbs):

1

Width:

0